Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Saint Petersburg

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Saint Petersburg. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Saint Petersburg with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,8802,411
BustAfghanistan 4,0322,506
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,8812,412
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,8022,362
FarahAfghanistan 3,8552,396
GardizAfghanistan 4,0622,524
GhazniAfghanistan 4,0302,505
HeratAfghanistan 3,6762,284
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,9212,436
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,0472,515
KabulAfghanistan 3,9742,469
KandaharAfghanistan 4,1052,551
KhostAfghanistan 4,1232,562
KunduzAfghanistan 3,7622,338
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,6282,255
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,6742,283
North SalangAfghanistan 3,8922,419
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,6412,262
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,6052,240
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,9972,484
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,9762,471
ShkoderAlbania 2,1181,316
TiranaAlbania 2,1941,364
VloreAlbania 2,2941,426
AdrarAlgeria 4,2452,638
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,2262,004
AlgiersAlgeria 3,2212,002
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,0281,882
BatnaAlgeria 3,1941,985
BecharAlgeria 3,9702,467
BejaiaAlgeria 3,1461,955
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,1022,549
BiskraAlgeria 3,3122,058
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,9672,465
ChlefAlgeria 3,3522,083
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,1291,944
DjanetAlgeria 4,2852,663
DjelfaAlgeria 3,4222,127
El GoleaAlgeria 3,8522,394
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,4052,116
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,6292,255
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,6162,247
In AmenasAlgeria 3,8782,410
In SalahAlgeria 4,2072,614
MilianaAlgeria 3,3052,054
OranAlgeria 3,4932,171
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,5262,812
SkikdaAlgeria 3,0581,900
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,5652,837
TebessaAlgeria 3,1611,964
TimimounAlgeria 4,0882,540
TindoufAlgeria 4,6122,866
TouggourtAlgeria 3,4752,160
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,6599,110
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,3724,581
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,7501,709
HuamboAngola 8,1955,093
LuandaAngola 7,8004,847
LuenaAngola 8,0324,991
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,5165,292
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,5859,685
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,5259,647
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,5429,658
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,8779,245
ByrdAntarctica 17,57710,923
DavisAntarctica 14,7969,194
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,5359,654
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,49210,870
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,2118,210
AzulArgentina 13,4838,379
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,7838,565
BarilocheArgentina 14,4718,992
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,2168,213
CeresArgentina 12,9708,060
ChamicalArgentina 13,2498,233
ChepesArgentina 13,3558,299
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,6679,114
ConcordiaArgentina 12,8908,010
CórdobaArgentina 13,2248,217
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,2308,221
CorrientesArgentina 12,5737,813
EsquelArgentina 14,6219,085
EzeizaArgentina 13,2408,228
FormosaArgentina 12,4277,722
General PicoArgentina 13,5968,449
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,0798,127
JuninArgentina 13,3418,291
La PlataArgentina 13,2218,216
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,4457,734
La RiojaArgentina 13,1898,196
LaboulayeArgentina 13,4348,348
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,2769,493
Las LomitasArgentina 12,4147,714
Malarg EArgentina 13,8928,633
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,3498,917
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,4748,373
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,2398,227
MendozaArgentina 13,6188,462
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,6108,457
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,7757,939
NeuquenArgentina 14,1188,773
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,4218,340
OranArgentina 12,4737,751
ParanaArgentina 13,0668,119
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,6957,889
PehuajoArgentina 13,5138,397
PergaminoArgentina 13,2638,242
PigeArgentina 13,6938,509
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,2388,226
PosadasArgentina 12,4167,715
PresidenciaArgentina 12,6067,833
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,6708,494
Punta IndioArgentina 13,2258,218
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,0688,120
ReconquistaArgentina 12,7847,944
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,3898,320
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,2259,461
RivadaviaArgentina 12,4907,762
RosarioArgentina 13,1868,194
SaltaArgentina 12,6967,890
San AntonioArgentina 14,1178,772
San LuisArgentina 13,5178,399
San RafaelArgentina 13,7468,542
Santa RosaArgentina 13,7018,514
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,9028,017
SarmientoArgentina 14,7359,156
TrelewArgentina 14,3348,907
TucumanArgentina 12,8657,994
UshuaiaArgentina 15,4179,580
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,3318,284
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,0658,119
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,5068,393
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,4081,496
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,5095,288
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3038,888
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1948,199
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,0318,097
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9438,043
AmberleyAustralia 14,4258,964
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,2768,871
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,4268,964
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8357,354
CairnsAustralia 13,0328,098
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,9289,276
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0297,475
CedunaAustralia 13,7848,566
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,9608,675
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,1058,144
Cobar MoAustralia 14,4008,948
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,6147,838
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,6959,131
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,4688,369
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,2947,640
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,7907,326
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,9236,166
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,6189,084
East SaleAustralia 15,0579,356
Esperance (po)Australia 13,2958,262
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2968,262
EssendonAustralia 14,8999,259
ForrestAustralia 13,3598,302
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,1649,423
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4527,738
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,8367,976
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1627,558
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,4729,615
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,4679,611
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,3278,282
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9948,075
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,3509,539
LavertonAustralia 14,9029,260
LearmonthAustralia 11,8007,333
LongreachAustralia 13,5748,435
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,5738,434
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,1309,402
Low HeadAustralia 15,2859,498
Mackay MoAustralia 13,6248,466
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,94710,531
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0027,458
MeekatharraAustralia 12,4507,737
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,8909,253
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,9109,265
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,4388,972
Mount GambierAustralia 14,6729,117
Mount IsaAustralia 13,0508,109
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,3499,538
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,8527,986
Nowra RanAustralia 14,9709,302
NuriootpaAustralia 14,2888,878
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7997,332
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,4568,362
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8107,960
Port HedlandAustralia 11,8677,374
RichmondAustralia 14,8649,237
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9068,641
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,9169,269
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,9119,266
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6587,866
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,6577,865
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,2367,603
TibooburraAustralia 14,0028,701
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,3148,273
WaggaAustralia 14,8189,208
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,9316,171
WilliamtownAustralia 14,8509,228
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,2018,204
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5437,794
WoomeraAustralia 13,8688,618
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9247,410
GrazAustria 1,7381,080
InnsbruckAustria 1,8721,164
KlagenfurtAustria 1,8121,126
LinzAustria 1,6661,035
SalzburgAustria 1,7541,090
ViennaAustria 1,582983
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,8081,123
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,4981,553
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,7261,694
GancaAzerbaijan 2,4141,500
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,4631,530
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,4121,499
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,7301,075
LerwickUk 1,7311,076
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,4331,512
QubaAzerbaijan 2,4161,502
SakiAzerbaijan 2,3851,482
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,6131,624
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,4941,550
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,4241,506
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,4981,553
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,6581,652
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,4461,520
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,3221,443
Horta, FaialAzores 4,6892,914
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,5902,852
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,7482,951
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,5415,307
MuharraqBahrain 4,0582,522
ChittagongBangladesh 6,2983,914
DhakaBangladesh 6,1073,795
CharnocksBarbados 8,7415,431
BrestBelarus 964599
GomelBelarus 842523
GrodnoBelarus 803499
MinskBelarus 690429
MogilevBelarus 669415
VitebskBelarus 524326
BrusselsBelgium 1,9111,188
D’UccleBelgium 1,9111,188
OstendeBelgium 1,9551,215
Belize CityBelize 9,8016,091
BeninBenin 6,4093,983
BohiconBenin 6,3313,934
CotonouBenin 6,4093,983
KandiBenin 5,8823,655
NatitingouBenin 6,0183,740
ParakouBenin 6,0823,779
SaveBenin 6,2273,869
BermudaBermuda 7,1994,473
La PazBolivia 12,0627,495
Santa CruzBolivia 11,9057,398
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,9601,218
FrancistownBotswana 9,0315,612
MaunBotswana 8,9125,538
TshaneBotswana 9,3705,823
AimoresBrazil 10,8906,767
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,0576,249
AltamiraBrazil 9,9006,152
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,5916,581
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,3977,082
ApodiBrazil 9,3665,820
AracajuBrazil 9,8466,119
AracuaiBrazil 10,6856,640
AragarcasBrazil 11,1266,914
AraxaBrazil 11,1986,958
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,6025,967
BageBrazil 12,6887,885
BambuiBrazil 11,1906,954
BarbacenaBrazil 11,1986,958
BarbalhaBrazil 9,6075,970
BarcelosBrazil 10,2816,389
BarraBrazil 10,1776,324
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,7456,056
BarreirasBrazil 10,3786,449
BelémBrazil 9,5265,919
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,0796,884
BelterraBrazil 9,9976,212
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,0346,235
Bom JesusBrazil 12,2497,612
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,4036,465
BrasiliaBrazil 10,8856,764
BrevesBrazil 9,6596,002
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,0256,851
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,2797,009
CabroboBrazil 9,7276,044
CaceresBrazil 11,4377,107
CaetiteBrazil 10,4386,486
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,4225,855
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,6897,264
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,9127,402
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,4347,105
Campos SalesBrazil 9,6335,986
CanavieirasBrazil 10,4106,469
CaparaoBrazil 11,0306,854
CapinopolisBrazil 11,2516,991
CaratingaBrazil 10,9756,820
CaravelasBrazil 10,6276,604
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,5176,535
CarolinaBrazil 10,0416,240
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,8587,369
CataguasesBrazil 11,1576,933
CatalaoBrazil 11,1176,909
CatanduvaBrazil 11,4557,118
CaxiasBrazil 9,5815,954
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,3367,665
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,2445,744
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,2026,961
ChapecoBrazil 12,2167,591
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,0036,838
CipoBrazil 9,9376,175
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,2296,356
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,9666,814
CordeiroBrazil 11,2036,962
CorrentinaBrazil 10,4936,521
CorumbaBrazil 11,7167,280
CoximBrazil 11,5127,153
CrateusBrazil 9,4685,884
CuiabaBrazil 11,3037,024
CuritibaBrazil 11,8807,382
DiamantinaBrazil 10,8986,772
DiamantinoBrazil 11,2116,967
DouradosBrazil 11,8707,376
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,3447,049
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,5327,787
EspinosaBrazil 10,5386,548
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,9145,539
FloraniaBrazil 9,3615,817
FlorestaBrazil 9,6966,025
FlorianoBrazil 9,7486,058
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,0517,488
FormosaBrazil 10,8296,729
FortalezaBrazil 9,2235,731
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,1717,563
FrancaBrazil 11,3197,033
GaranhunsBrazil 9,6195,977
GoianiaBrazil 11,0406,860
GoiasBrazil 11,0156,845
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,8716,756
GrajauBrazil 9,8386,113
GuairaBrazil 12,0157,466
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,2945,775
GuaratingaBrazil 10,5446,552
IbiriteBrazil 11,0936,893
IguatuBrazil 9,5145,912
IlheusBrazil 10,3306,419
ImperatrizBrazil 9,8696,133
IndaialBrazil 12,0197,469
IpameriBrazil 11,0846,888
IraiBrazil 12,2547,615
IreceBrazil 10,1316,295
ItaberabaBrazil 10,1796,325
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,2396,362
ItaitubaBrazil 10,2126,346
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,8216,724
ItaperunaBrazil 11,0986,896
ItapevaBrazil 11,7207,283
ItirucuBrazil 10,2346,360
ItuacuBrazil 10,3486,430
IvinhemaBrazil 11,8307,352
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,7007,271
JacobinaBrazil 10,0476,243
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,2795,766
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,3595,816
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,9776,821
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,2276,976
LavrasBrazil 11,2596,996
LencoisBrazil 10,2306,357
LinharesBrazil 10,8316,731
LondrinaBrazil 11,7867,324
MacapaBrazil 9,5245,919
MacauBrazil 9,2535,750
MaceioBrazil 9,6556,000
MachadoBrazil 11,3487,052
ManausBrazil 10,3276,417
MarabaBrazil 9,9416,177
MaringaBrazil 11,8307,351
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,8886,145
Monte AzulBrazil 10,5466,553
Monte SantoBrazil 9,9136,160
MonteiroBrazil 9,5485,933
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,7636,688
Morada NovaBrazil 9,3405,804
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,0896,269
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,2366,982
ObidosBrazil 9,9606,189
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,6846,018
ParacatuBrazil 10,9676,815
ParanaBrazil 10,5676,566
ParanaguaBrazil 11,8517,364
ParanaibaBrazil 11,4347,105
ParintinsBrazil 10,0966,274
ParnaibaBrazil 9,3235,794
Passo FundoBrazil 12,3117,650
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,0836,887
PaulistanaBrazil 9,7836,079
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,7566,063
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,5606,562
PeixeBrazil 10,5566,559
PetrolinaBrazil 9,8716,134
PicosBrazil 9,6976,026
PiraiBrazil 11,3387,046
PirenopolisBrazil 10,9466,802
PompeuBrazil 11,0646,875
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,9467,423
Porto De MozBrazil 9,7606,065
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,0517,489
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,0856,888
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,4167,716
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,4296,481
PosseBrazil 10,6396,611
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,4005,841
RecifeBrazil 9,4565,876
RemansoBrazil 9,9806,202
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,4167,094
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,3297,040
Rio NegroBrazil 11,9737,440
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,2496,990
SalvadorBrazil 10,1276,293
Santa MariaBrazil 12,5157,777
SantaremBrazil 9,9626,191
SantosBrazil 11,5877,200
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,4837,136
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,2196,350
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,4965,901
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,1867,573
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,4627,744
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,3447,049
Sao LuisBrazil 9,4055,844
Sao MateusBrazil 10,7526,681
São PauloBrazil 11,5607,184
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,4147,093
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,3847,074
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,9626,191
SerrinhaBrazil 10,0146,223
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,0496,866
SobralBrazil 9,3085,784
SoureBrazil 9,4595,878
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,2426,364
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,8537,987
SurubimBrazil 9,4755,888
TaguatingaBrazil 10,4786,511
TarauacaBrazil 11,4087,089
TauaBrazil 9,5365,926
TefeBrazil 10,6106,593
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,7536,682
TeresinaBrazil 9,5745,949
TiriosBrazil 9,5855,956
TorresBrazil 12,2767,629
TracuateuaBrazil 9,4065,845
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,5657,187
TriunfoBrazil 9,6005,965
TucuruiBrazil 9,8136,098
TuriacuBrazil 9,3855,832
UaupesBrazil 10,4056,466
UbatubaBrazil 11,4767,132
UberabaBrazil 11,2677,001
VassourasBrazil 11,3047,024
VicosaBrazil 11,1036,899
VitoriaBrazil 10,9346,795
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,4376,486
Ze DocaBrazil 9,5865,957
BurgasBulgaria 1,9521,213
LomBulgaria 1,8571,154
PlevenBulgaria 1,8821,169
PlovdivBulgaria 2,0171,253
SadovoBulgaria 2,0171,253
SandanskiBulgaria 2,1041,307
SofiaBulgaria 1,9821,232
VarnaBulgaria 1,8711,163
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,9033,668
BurundiBurundi 7,0374,373
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,0404,996
SiemreapCambodia 7,8114,854
BatouriCameroon 6,3183,926
DoualaCameroon 6,4654,017
GarouaCameroon 5,8043,607
MamfeCameroon 6,2893,908
MarouaCameroon 5,6653,520
NgaoundereCameroon 6,0183,739
NkoundjaCameroon 6,2623,891
YaoundeCameroon 6,4444,004
YokoCameroon 6,2393,877
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,6474,752
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,6134,731
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7113,549
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,4323,375
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,4702,156
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,5984,100
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,8434,252
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,0543,762
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,5944,719
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,4883,410
Banff, AbCanada 7,2814,524
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,5524,072
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,0103,113
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,3144,545
Bissett, MbCanada 6,7594,200
Blue River, BcCanada 7,2574,510
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,5524,072
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,2844,527
Brandon, MbCanada 7,0054,353
Broadview, SkCanada 7,0374,373
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,2422,636
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,5314,680
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,7383,566
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,1264,428
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,3373,316
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,2564,509
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,2293,250
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,5964,721
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,2152,619
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,2812,660
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,9203,057
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,4113,363
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,5534,693
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,4604,636
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,9633,084
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,5264,677
Chapais, QcCanada 6,0923,786
Charlo, NbCanada 5,8723,649
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,8723,649
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,8673,646
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,5584,696
Chatham, NbCanada 5,9173,677
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,4333,376
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,9013,667
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,2993,293
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,9613,704
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,4283,373
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,2012,610
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,8254,241
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,4754,023
Comox, BcCanada 7,6164,733
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,6903,536
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,1393,193
Coronation, AbCanada 7,0964,410
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,4534,631
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,2673,273
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,8884,281
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,8884,280
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,7404,188
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,3423,319
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,4082,739
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,0693,771
Dryden, OnCanada 6,7784,212
Earlton, OnCanada 6,5064,043
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,0144,359
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,9754,334
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,9864,341
Edson, AbCanada 7,0474,379
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,4944,657
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,9163,676
Estevan, SkCanada 7,1664,453
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,3224,550
Eureka, NtCanada 3,9482,453
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,5734,085
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,3933,973
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,6144,110
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,5964,099
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,2824,525
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2633,892
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,2813,903
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,8444,253
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,5324,059
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,0663,769
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,0663,769
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,6772,907
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,2243,247
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,2083,858
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,6934,780
Golden, BcCanada 7,2994,536
Goose, NfCanada 5,1513,201
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,7744,209
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,9244,303
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,0673,770
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,7133,550
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,5494,070
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,0313,748
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,0083,734
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,9194,299
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,1503,200
Harrow, OnCanada 7,1534,445
Hay River, NtCanada 6,2703,896
Hope, BcCanada 7,5944,719
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,2213,245
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,4553,390
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,6933,537
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,6772,907
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,2902,666
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,9874,342
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,4324,618
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,4364,000
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,4384,001
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,4914,655
Kenora, OnCanada 6,8374,249
Kingston, OnCanada 6,6754,148
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,5903,474
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,5323,438
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,1133,177
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,4283,994
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,6264,117
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,6654,142
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,4323,376
Langara, BcCanada 7,2284,492
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,3773,962
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,3764,583
London, OnCanada 6,9844,340
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,5102,803
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,3423,941
Lytton, BcCanada 7,5044,663
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,8563,017
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,4584,013
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,3804,586
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,2233,867
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,3954,596
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,2934,532
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,6274,740
Moncton, NbCanada 5,9583,702
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,9053,669
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,4153,986
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,4343,998
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,1254,428
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,1913,847
Morden, MbCanada 7,0194,362
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,7234,178
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,9523,077
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,6594,760
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,4723,401
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,6243,495
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9583,703
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,9464,316
North Bay, OnCanada 6,5984,100
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,5334,059
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,5334,060
Peace River, AbCanada 6,7864,217
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,9503,076
Penticton, BcCanada 7,5484,691
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,5474,068
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,7524,196
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,5344,060
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,6604,760
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,5643,458
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,5494,691
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,9534,321
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,8334,246
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1294,430
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1964,472
Princeton, BcCanada 6,9434,315
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,5182,808
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,2093,858
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,2184,486
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,1414,437
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,6934,159
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,0874,404
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,0904,406
Resolute, NtCanada 4,5182,807
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,3604,574
Roberval, QcCanada 6,0943,787
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,9183,678
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,3604,573
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,0843,781
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,3254,552
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,6962,918
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,8853,657
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,9684,330
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,7954,222
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,3153,303
Scott, SkCanada 7,0024,351
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,6763,527
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,0293,747
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,3443,942
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,6453,508
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,7784,212
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,7214,176
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,8324,246
Smithers, BcCanada 7,0964,409
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,4543,389
Summerside, PeCanada 5,8883,659
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,1884,467
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,1914,468
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,7283,559
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,9443,072
Terrace, BcCanada 7,1534,445
Teslin, YtCanada 6,5774,087
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,6324,121
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,2823,903
Thompson, MbCanada 6,3563,950
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,7984,224
Timmins, OnCanada 6,4734,022
Tofino, BcCanada 7,6994,784
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,8524,258
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,8584,262
Trenton, OnCanada 6,7264,180
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,2943,911
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,7313,561
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,2533,886
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,3733,960
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6434,750
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,9614,326
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,9484,318
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,7074,789
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,7424,811
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,4743,402
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,9104,294
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,5414,065
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,5354,061
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,8204,238
Windsor, OnCanada 7,1324,432
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,9194,299
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,9414,313
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,2263,869
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0763,776
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,9434,314
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,9383,069
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,9313,064
SalCape Verde 6,4023,978
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,2603,890
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,5603,455
AbecheChad 5,1863,223
FayaChad 4,7512,952
MoundouChad 5,8383,628
N’DjamenaChad 5,4663,397
AntofagastaChile 12,8407,979
AricaChile 12,3567,678
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,8969,257
ChicoChile 14,9509,290
ChillanChile 14,1238,776
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,1958,821
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,1988,202
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,9459,287
Curico-General FreireChile 13,9358,659
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,5547,801
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,2709,489
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,5589,668
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,4798,376
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,5269,027
ParronChile 13,8428,602
Puerto AysenChile 14,9079,264
Puerto MonttChile 14,5999,072
Punta ArenasChile 15,4079,574
QuinteroChile 13,7738,559
SantiagoChile 13,7758,560
SewellChile 13,8098,581
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,3468,914
ValdiviaChile 14,4678,990
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,3928,943
VallenarChile 13,3398,289
ValparaisoChile 13,7528,546
AltaiChina 3,8812,412
BeijingChina 6,0453,757
ChangchunChina 6,1573,826
ChangduChina 5,7793,591
ChangshaChina 6,9124,295
ChengduChina 6,1993,852
ChongqingChina 6,4504,008
DuianChina 5,3733,339
ErlianChina 5,5013,418
GanzhouChina 7,2514,506
GuangzhouChina 7,4144,607
HaikouChina 7,5374,683
HailarChina 5,4213,369
HamiChina 4,5672,838
HetanChina 4,2972,670
JiuquanChina 5,0963,167
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,8932,419
KashiChina 3,8802,411
KunmingChina 6,6474,130
LanzhouChina 5,7123,550
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,5793,467
NanchangChina 7,0484,380
NanjingChina 6,8914,282
NanningChina 7,1774,460
PingbianChina 6,6574,137
QingdaoChina 6,6024,103
QiqiharChina 5,7823,593
RuoqiangChina 4,5852,849
ShanghaiChina 7,1044,415
ShantouChina 7,5744,706
ShenyangChina 6,2573,888
TaiyuanChina 6,0533,761
TaoyuanChina 7,6664,764
TengchongChina 6,4043,980
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,1612,586
Xi’AnChina 6,1493,821
XichangChina 6,3583,951
YanjiChina 6,4464,006
YichangChina 6,6034,103
YinchuanChina 5,6323,500
YiningChina 3,7992,361
ZhengzhouChina 6,3683,957
ZhijiangChina 6,8114,233
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,9146,782
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,8366,733
AraucaColombia 9,9356,174
BarranquillaColombia 9,7816,078
Benito SalasColombia 10,5796,574
BogotáColombia 10,3496,431
Camilo DazaColombia 9,9476,181
El CaranoColombia 10,3826,451
Las GaviotasColombia 10,1886,331
MatecanaColombia 10,4226,477
PeralesColombia 10,4286,480
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,8456,118
Rafael NunezColombia 9,8626,128
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,9736,197
Simon BolivarColombia 9,7286,045
VanguardiaColombia 10,3726,445
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,9786,822
YariguiesColombia 10,1056,279
MoroniComoros 8,0525,004
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,3536,434
LimonCosta Rica 10,2966,398
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,3876,455
San JoseCosta Rica 10,3536,433
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,9441,208
DubrovnikCroatia 2,0961,303
SibenikCroatia 2,0481,273
SplitCroatia 2,0541,277
ZagrebCroatia 1,8351,140
CamagueyCuba 8,9185,542
CasablancaCuba 8,9625,569
HavanaCuba 8,9825,582
WillemstadCuraçao 9,3435,806
FamagustaCyprus 2,7761,725
LarnacaCyprus 2,8011,740
LimassolCyprus 2,8181,751
NicosiaCyprus 2,7681,720
BrnoCzech Republic 1,483921
ChebCzech Republic 1,576980
MosnovCzech Republic 1,378856
PragueCzech Republic 1,492927
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2973,913
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,7424,189
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2734,520
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,9694,952
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,4844,650
CopenhagenDenmark 1,150715
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,034643
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,388862
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,371852
MarstalDenmark 1,308813
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,222759
OdenseDenmark 1,279795
RandersDenmark 1,243773
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,057657
StudsgårdDenmark 1,324823
TønderDenmark 1,391864
TylstrupDenmark 1,214755
TystofteDenmark 1,240770
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,156719
VestervigDenmark 1,323822
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,4883,410
Melville HallDominica 8,6055,347
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,7225,420
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,6945,403
AzuaDominican Republic 8,8335,489
BaniDominican Republic 8,8305,487
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,8785,517
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,7475,436
CabreraDominican Republic 8,6765,391
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,7895,462
CotuiDominican Republic 8,7385,430
DajabonDominican Republic 8,7745,452
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,8835,520
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,8505,499
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,7155,415
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,6975,405
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,7275,423
HigueyDominican Republic 8,7125,414
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,8575,504
ImbertDominican Republic 8,7035,408
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,7655,447
JimaniDominican Republic 8,9045,533
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,7475,436
La VegaDominican Republic 8,7505,437
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,7805,456
LuperonDominican Republic 8,7085,411
MichesDominican Republic 8,6945,403
MocaDominican Republic 8,7345,427
MoncionDominican Republic 8,7635,445
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,7445,434
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,7515,438
NaguaDominican Republic 8,6985,405
NeybaDominican Republic 8,8675,510
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,9275,547
PimentelDominican Republic 8,7325,426
PoloDominican Republic 8,8985,529
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,7005,406
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,8505,499
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,6865,397
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,7305,425
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,7635,446
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,7055,410
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,7285,424
SamanaDominican Republic 8,6885,399
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,7925,464
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,7615,444
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,8145,477
San JuanDominican Republic 8,8255,484
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,7275,423
SanchezDominican Republic 8,7025,408
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,7365,429
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,7675,448
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,7915,463
TamayoDominican Republic 8,8645,508
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,7835,458
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,7215,419
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,7485,436
YamasaDominican Republic 8,7665,447
YasicaDominican Republic 8,7145,415
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,2689,488
CanarEcuador 11,3127,029
GuayaquilEcuador 11,3247,037
IzobambaEcuador 11,0786,884
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,0846,887
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,4707,128
MilagroEcuador 11,3057,025
OtavaloEcuador 11,0046,838
PichilingueEcuador 11,1986,959
PortoviejoEcuador 11,2466,988
PuyoEcuador 11,1576,933
QuitoEcuador 11,0556,870
RumipambaEcuador 11,1446,925
San GabrielEcuador 10,9446,801
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,2011,989
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,3512,082
AswanEgypt 4,0082,491
AsyutEgypt 3,6622,276
BahariyaEgypt 3,5192,187
Beni SuefEgypt 3,4362,135
CairoEgypt 3,3212,064
DabaaEgypt 3,2202,001
DakhlaEgypt 3,8342,382
El ArishEgypt 3,2242,003
El TorEgypt 3,5402,200
FarafraEgypt 3,6642,277
HelwanEgypt 3,3482,081
HurguadaEgypt 3,6582,273
IsmailiaEgypt 3,2702,032
KhargaEgypt 3,8372,384
KosseirEgypt 3,7742,345
LuxorEgypt 3,8182,373
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,1931,984
MinyaEgypt 3,5452,203
Port-SaidEgypt 3,1931,984
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,3952,110
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,5702,219
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,3832,102
SalloumEgypt 3,1851,979
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,4402,138
SohagEgypt 3,7172,310
St. KatrineEgypt 3,4902,169
TahrirEgypt 3,2602,026
TantaEgypt 3,2452,016
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,2696,381
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,2236,353
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,2306,357
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,2256,354
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,5154,048
AsmaraEritrea 5,0183,118
AssabEritrea 5,3143,302
MassawaEritrea 4,9873,099
TallinEstonia 326203
TartuEstonia 290180
VilsandiEstonia 514320
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,7143,550
GonderEthiopia 5,3073,298
NegeleEthiopia 6,1263,807
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,6819,123
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,9841,233
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,0291,261
Laucala BayFiji 14,7179,145
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,6379,096
NandiFiji 14,6379,096
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,0839,373
HelsinkiFinland 316196
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 298185
JoensuuFinland 302188
JokioinenFinland 385239
JyvskylFinland 367228
KajaaniFinland 499310
KuopioFinland 355220
KuusamoFinland 670416
LappeenrantaFinland 167104
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 577359
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 472293
OuluFinland 607377
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 842523
TampereFinland 392244
TurkuFinland 447278
VaasaFinland 567352
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,4861,545
BiarritzFrance 2,8121,747
BordeauxFrance 2,6521,648
BrestFrance 2,5531,587
CaenFrance 2,2861,421
ChateaurouxFrance 2,3601,466
DijonFrance 2,1581,341
GourdonFrance 2,5561,588
GrenobleFrance 2,3121,437
Le MansFrance 2,3491,460
LilleFrance 1,9941,239
LyonFrance 2,2991,429
MarseilleFrance 2,4931,549
MontpellierFrance 2,5371,576
NancyFrance 1,9831,232
NantesFrance 2,5061,557
NiceFrance 2,3861,483
ParisFrance 2,1681,347
PerpignanFrance 2,6651,656
StrasbourgFrance 1,9271,197
ToulonFrance 2,4931,549
ToulouseFrance 2,6551,650
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,1355,676
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,3425,805
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,1365,677
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,1945,713
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,1645,695
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,3678,928
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,1739,429
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,1719,428
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,3039,510
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,7619,794
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,9409,284
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,9439,907
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,6987,269
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,6777,878
BitamGabon 6,6364,123
CocobeachGabon 6,7944,222
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,0024,351
LambarnGabon 6,9684,330
LastourvilleGabon 6,9304,306
LibrevilleGabon 6,8584,262
MakokouGabon 6,7744,209
MayumbaGabon 7,2544,508
MitzicGabon 6,7774,211
MkamboGabon 6,7054,166
MoandaGabon 6,9924,345
MouilaGabon 7,0774,398
Port-GentilGabon 6,9994,349
TchibanGabon 7,1844,464
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,7047,273
BanjulGambia 6,4183,988
SukhumiGeorgia 2,0051,246
TbilisiGeorgia 2,2671,409
BerlinGermany 1,335830
BrockenGermany 1,517943
CologneGermany 1,7641,096
DresdenGermany 1,423884
ErfurtGermany 1,565973
EssenGermany 1,7311,076
FichtelbergGermany 1,520944
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,7481,086
GeisenheimGermany 1,7921,114
GorlitzGermany 1,368850
HamburgGermany 1,414879
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,415879
HannoverGermany 1,514941
HelgolandGermany 1,490926
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,8381,142
KarlsruheGermany 1,8521,151
KasselGermany 1,6141,003
KonstanzGermany 1,9301,199
LeipzigGermany 1,464910
LindenbergGermany 1,317819
MagdeburgGermany 1,445898
MunichGermany 1,7541,090
MünsterGermany 1,6561,029
NeustrelitzGermany 1,278794
NurembergGermany 1,6841,046
NurnbergGermany 1,6851,047
PotsdamGermany 1,353841
RostockGermany 1,269789
SchleswigGermany 1,379857
StuttgartGermany 1,8351,140
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,8751,165
ZugspitzeGermany 1,8741,164
AccraGhana 6,5704,082
KumasiGhana 6,4994,039
TamaleGhana 6,1893,846
GibraltarGibraltar 3,6642,277
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,1471,334
AthensGreece 2,4871,545
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,5161,563
ChiosGreece 2,4201,504
CorfuGreece 2,3761,476
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,2181,378
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,7641,718
IoanninaGreece 2,3481,459
KalamataGreece 2,6141,624
KerkiraGreece 2,3761,476
Kythira IslandGreece 2,6851,668
LamiaGreece 2,4071,496
LarissaGreece 2,3271,446
LemnosGreece 2,2631,406
LimnosGreece 2,2571,403
MethoniGreece 2,6441,643
MilosGreece 2,6191,627
MitiliniGreece 2,3381,453
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,3351,451
NaxosGreece 2,5671,595
PatrasGreece 2,4891,547
RhodesGreece 2,6251,631
SamosGreece 2,4881,546
Skiros IslandGreece 2,3711,473
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,7591,714
ThessalonikiGreece 2,2221,381
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,5571,589
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,5591,590
AasiaatGreenland 3,7892,354
AmmassalikGreenland 3,3352,072
AputiteqGreenland 3,0371,887
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,5991,615
FrederikshbGreenland 4,0422,512
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,9142,432
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,6992,299
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,5921,611
JakobshavnGreenland 3,7012,300
JulianehbGreenland 3,9612,461
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,8022,363
Kap TobinGreenland 2,5931,611
NanortalikGreenland 3,9592,460
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,9052,427
NordGreenland 2,7791,727
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,9992,485
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,8422,388
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,8682,404
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,7982,360
UpernavikGreenland 3,6992,299
UummannaqGreenland 3,6682,279
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,5475,311
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,5485,312
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,1966,336
BokeGuinea 6,5914,096
ConakryGuinea 6,6764,149
FaranahGuinea 6,5054,042
KankanGuinea 6,4083,982
KindiaGuinea 6,5944,098
KissidougouGuinea 6,5404,064
LabeGuinea 6,4404,002
MacentaGuinea 6,6074,106
MamouGuinea 6,5284,056
NzerekoreGuinea 6,6394,126
SiguiriGuinea 6,2953,912
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,5314,059
GeorgetownGuyana 9,2675,759
TimehriGuyana 9,3025,780
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,9255,546
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,1416,923
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,9426,800
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,0026,837
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,8596,748
Midway IslandHawaii 9,8886,145
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,0026,837
CatacamasHonduras 9,9516,184
CholutecaHonduras 10,1686,318
La CeibaHonduras 9,9136,160
La MesaHonduras 9,9926,209
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,8166,100
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,0996,276
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,0986,275
TelaHonduras 9,9446,180
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,5374,684
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,5384,684
BudapestHungary 1,568974
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,569975
DebrecenHungary 1,499931
KeszthelyHungary 1,7001,056
MiskolcHungary 1,457906
PecsHungary 1,7441,084
SzegedHungary 1,6661,035
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,6681,037
AkureyriIceland 2,4701,535
DalatangiIceland 2,2691,410
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,3581,466
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,5071,558
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,3651,469
ReykhólarIceland 2,6611,653
ReykjavíkIceland 2,6801,665
StykkisholmurIceland 2,6941,674
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,6241,630
AgraIndia 5,1143,178
AhmedabadIndia 5,2473,261
AkolaIndia 5,6913,536
AllahabadIndia 5,4683,398
AmritsarIndia 4,5302,815
BangaloreIndia 6,4854,030
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,0583,765
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,1793,840
BikanerIndia 4,7972,981
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,6054,105
CherrapunjiIndia 6,0213,741
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,0213,741
DaltonganjIndia 5,7233,556
DarbhangaIndia 5,6203,492
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,9903,722
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,9943,725
DumkaIndia 5,8713,648
DwarkaIndia 5,1543,203
GoaIndia 6,0593,765
GuwahatiIndia 5,9333,687
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,0813,779
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,4333,376
JagdalpurIndia 6,0973,789
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,0933,786
KotaIndia 5,1983,230
KozhikodeIndia 6,5754,086
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,4382,758
LudhianaIndia 4,6572,894
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,3703,958
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,9803,095
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,6703,523
MusulipatnamIndia 6,3363,937
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,7513,574
New DelhiIndia 4,9373,068
PambanIndia 6,9324,307
PuneIndia 5,7543,576
SagarIndia 5,4693,398
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,3012,673
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,9084,293
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,9084,293
VeravalIndia 5,3583,330
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,2943,911
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,8016,712
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,9406,177
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,8636,129
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,1666,939
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,1156,286
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,8536,744
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,4775,268
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,9327,415
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,0065,597
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,4025,842
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,3647,062
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,6606,624
AbadanIran 3,5532,208
ArakIran 3,2091,994
BabolsarIran 3,0351,886
Bandar AbbasIran 4,1452,575
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,8461,768
Bandar LengehIran 4,1632,587
BirjandIran 3,6792,286
BushehrIran 3,7772,347
ChahbaharIran 4,5032,798
DezfulIran 3,3572,086
EsfahanIran 3,4332,133
IranshahrIran 4,3112,679
KermanIran 3,8552,395
KermanshahIran 3,1001,926
Khoram AbadIran 3,2292,007
MashhadIran 3,3632,090
OroomiehIran 2,6921,673
RamsarIran 2,9451,830
RashtIran 2,8671,781
SemnanIran 3,1781,975
ShahroudIran 3,1531,959
ShirazIran 3,7742,345
TabrizIran 2,6821,666
TeheranIran 3,0931,922
YazdIran 3,5862,229
ZahedanIran 4,0892,541
ZanjanIran 2,8951,799
BaghdadIraq 3,1431,953
BasraIraq 3,5192,187
BelmulletIreland 2,4741,538
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,4241,507
ClaremorrisIreland 2,4471,521
ClonesIreland 2,3201,442
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,3901,485
CorkIreland 2,5331,574
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,5361,576
DublinIreland 2,3121,437
KilkennyIreland 2,4221,505
Malin HeadIreland 2,2631,406
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,3861,482
ShannonIreland 2,5061,557
ValentiaIreland 2,6281,633
EilatIsrael 3,4002,113
HaifaIsrael 3,0391,888
JerusalemIsrael 3,1461,955
Tel AvivIsrael 3,1281,944
AlbengaItaly 2,3091,435
AlgheroItaly 2,6311,635
AmendolaItaly 2,2801,417
AnconaItaly 2,1401,330
ArezzoItaly 2,2161,377
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,2911,424
BergamoItaly 2,0901,299
BolognaItaly 2,1331,325
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,9481,211
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,4791,540
BrindisiItaly 2,3101,436
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,7391,702
CameriItaly 2,1481,335
CampobassoItaly 2,3101,436
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,6461,644
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,7371,701
Cape FrascaItaly 2,7131,686
Cape MeleItaly 2,3161,439
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,4501,523
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,7251,693
CerviaItaly 2,1241,320
CiampinoItaly 2,3541,463
Cimone MountainItaly 2,1891,360
Cisa PassItaly 2,1931,363
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,3581,466
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,9071,185
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,8061,743
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,5091,559
DecimomannuItaly 2,7331,698
DobbiacoItaly 1,8861,172
FalconaraItaly 2,1451,333
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,2071,371
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,2921,425
FonniItaly 2,6461,644
FrontoneItaly 2,1781,353
FrosinoneItaly 2,3461,458
GelaItaly 2,7901,734
GenoaItaly 2,2441,395
GhediItaly 2,0891,298
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,3261,445
GrazzaniseItaly 2,3801,479
GrossetoItaly 2,3161,439
GrottaglieItaly 2,3401,454
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,5311,573
GuidoniaItaly 2,3301,448
IstranaItaly 1,9901,237
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,0031,866
LatinaItaly 2,3691,472
LatronicoItaly 2,4231,505
LecceItaly 2,3501,460
M. CalamitaItaly 2,3431,456
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,3631,468
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,6341,637
MilanItaly 2,1291,323
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,1361,327
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,3481,459
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,3911,486
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,5571,589
PadovaItaly 2,0251,258
Paganella MountainItaly 1,9881,236
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,7081,683
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,7081,683
PantelleriaItaly 2,8861,794
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,1461,334
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,6821,667
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,2281,384
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,2361,389
PiacenzaItaly 2,1601,342
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,2501,398
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,1031,307
Ponza IslandItaly 2,4321,511
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,3701,473
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,3741,475
PrizziItaly 2,7461,706
RadicofaniItaly 2,2751,414
Resia PassItaly 1,9541,214
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,1321,325
RivoltoItaly 1,9251,196
Rolle PassItaly 1,9451,208
RomeItaly 2,3431,456
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,3671,471
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,9241,195
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,3481,459
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,2551,402
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,3911,486
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,2281,384
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,6121,623
Scuro MountainItaly 2,4921,548
SigonellaItaly 2,7361,700
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,3491,460
TarvisioItaly 1,8541,152
TermoliItaly 2,2541,401
TorinoItaly 2,2341,388
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,2221,381
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,7561,712
TrevicoItaly 2,3461,458
TrevisoItaly 1,9901,237
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,9281,198
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,2341,388
UdineItaly 1,9091,187
Ustica IslandItaly 2,6521,648
VeniceItaly 1,9981,241
VeronaItaly 2,0681,285
VicenzaItaly 2,0251,258
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,3401,454